Search Results

1 - 3 of 3 Products for '1 Mrad' Page 1 of 1 |
  • 1

1 Mrad

SureLock™ RO Series/Round Laser Modules

SureLock™ RO Series/Round Laser Modules

…Operating Specifications Optical Min Typ Max Unit Spatial Mode Single Mode Polarization 100:1 Noise (RMS, 0-20 MHz) 0.25 0.5 % Beam Divergence 1 10 mrad Pointing Stability +/-25 µrad Power Stability (1hr) 0.10 0.5 % SureLock™ Operating Specifications Electrical Min Typ Max Unit Operating Current…

SureLock™ LM Series/Compact Laser Modules

SureLock™ LM Series/Compact Laser Modules

…Optical Min Typ Max Unit Spatial Mode Single Mode Polarization 100:1 Noise (RMS, 0-20 MHz) 0.25 0.5 % Beam Divergence 1 10 mrad Pointing Stability +/-25 µrad Power Stability (1 hr) 0.10 0.5 % SureLock Operating Specifications Electrical Min Typ Max Unit Operating Current 1.5 A Operating Voltage…

SureLock™ 785 nm/830 nm/1064 nm Butterfly Raman Laser

SureLock™ 785 nm/830 nm/1064 nm Butterfly Raman Laser

…1600 mA Operating Voltage V op 785/830nm 1064nm 1.9 2.1 2.2 2.5 V TEC Current – – 2 A TEC Voltage – – 4 V Beam Divergence 2 5 x 25 mrad Beam Diameter 2 0.2 (Vertical) x 1.0 (Horizontal) mm Fiber Type 3 105 µm core/ 900 µm tubing Connector 3 FC/PC (std)/ FC/APC (custom) Numerical Aperture 3 NA – 0.22…