Search Results

13 - 20 of 20 Products for 'Fc Pc Type Connector' Page 2 of 2 |
Related Categories: 976 Nm | Pm150 50c | G100 | Lm200 | Bm-7

Fc Pc Type Connector

Butterfly-785 830nm600mW Jan-2014.pdf

Butterfly-785 830nm600mW Jan-2014.pdf

…Current Ith 325 mA Operating Current Iop 1100 1500 mA Operating Voltage Vop 1.9 2.2 V TEC Current 2 A TEC Voltage 4 V Fiber Type 105 mm core/ 900 mm tubing Connector FC/PC or FC/APC Numerical Aperture NA 0.22 Operating Temperature2 Top 0 25 50 oC Storage Temperature2 Ts -20 80 oC 1 Temperature…

Butterfly-OEM-Laser-Module.pdf

Butterfly-OEM-Laser-Module.pdf

…Temperature Range1 Tr 14 °C Operating Specifications Parameter Symbol Min Typ Max Unit Current Ith 1.3 mA Input Voltage Vop 5 V Fiber Type 105 mm core/ 900 mm tubing Connector FC/PC Numerical Aperture NA 0.22 Operating Temperature2 Top 0 25 50 oC Storage Temperature2 Ts -20 80 oC 1 Temperature set…

BF-OEM-785 830nm600mW.pdf

BF-OEM-785 830nm600mW.pdf

…Temperature Range1 Tr 14 °C Operating Specifications Parameter Symbol Min Typ Max Unit Current Ith 1.3 mA Input Voltage Vop 5 V Fiber Type 105 mm core/ 900 mm tubing Connector FC/PC Numerical Aperture NA 0.22 Operating Temperature2 Top 0 25 50 oC Storage Temperature2 Ts -20 80 oC 1 Temperature set…

LMFC Series High Power.pdf

LMFC Series High Power.pdf

…Wavelength (vaccuum) Lp /nm 785 830 976 1064 Center Wavelength Tolerances nm ±0.5 Output Power Po /mW 500 Fiber Type 105 mm core/ 900 mm tubing Numerical Aperture NA 0.221 Connector Type FC/PC 1 Optional NA of 0.15 avaialble on 976nm version by request Operating Specifications Optical Min Typ Max…

COHR OP-2 LM-2 OpticalSensors DS 0719 1.pdf

COHR OP-2 LM-2 OpticalSensors DS 0719 1.pdf

…tech.sales@coherent.com www.coherent.com
High-Sensitivity Optical Sensors Datasheet
Fiber-Optic Connector Adapters
Part Number: 1098589 (SMA-Type Connector)
10983391 (FC/PC-Type Connector)
The following fiber-optic adapters can be mounted directly onto the 3/4-32 threads…

SureBlock XLF-2.pdf

SureBlock XLF-2.pdf

…Transmission Efficiency (each filter) 60% 65% 70% 80% 90% Free Space Aperture Diameter Standard: 9 mm, Custom sizes available Fiber Input/Output Connector Type Recommended: FC/PC, Others available upon request
* Throughput varies with wavelength Output via multimode fiber is recommended Ultra…

SureBlock XLF-1.pdf

SureBlock XLF-1.pdf

…Transmission Efficiency (each filter) 60% 65% 70% 80% 90% Free Space Aperture Diameter Standard: 9 mm, Custom sizes available Fiber Input/Output Connector Type Recommended: FC/PC, Others available upon request
* Throughput varies with wavelength Output via multimode fiber is recommended Ultra…

SureBlock XLF.pdf

SureBlock XLF.pdf

…Transmission Efficiency (each filter) 60% 65% 70% 80% 90% Free Space Aperture Diameter Standard: 9 mm, Custom sizes available Fiber Input/Output Connector Type Recommended: FC/PC, Others available upon request
* Throughput varies with wavelength Output via multimode fiber is recommended Ultra…