Search Results

1 - 3 of 3 Products for 'Fiber Coupled Diodes' Page 1 of 1 |
  • 1

Fiber Coupled Diodes

LMFC Series High Power Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser Modules

LMFC Series High Power Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser Modules

Fiber Coupled Laser Modules Coherent’s new LMFC Series High Power Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser Modules set a new standard for power and performance. Incorporating a SureLock™ VHG-stabilized laser diode, the LMFC delivers steady wavelength stabilized performance in an ultra-compact, fiber coupled

LMFC Series Fiber Coupled Laser Modules

LMFC Series Fiber Coupled Laser Modules

…LMFC Series Fiber Coupled Laser Modules Coherent’s new LMFC Series Fiber Coupled Laser Modules set a new standard for power and performance. Incorporating a SureLock™ VHG-stabilized laser diode, the LMFC delivers steady wavelength stabilized performance in an ultra-compact, fiber coupled module. The…

Wavelength Stabilized Benchtop Laser for Raman

Wavelength Stabilized Benchtop Laser for Raman


* SMSR >40 dB
* Integrated drive electronics and temperature control
* Plug-and-play with safety switch and key
* Connectorized fiber coupled output – 105 mm MM fiber, 0.22 NA, FC/PC
* CE-certified and RoHS-compliant Compact, Low-cost Benchtop Lasers for - Raman Spectroscopy Specifications Parameter…