Search Results

1 - 3 of 3 Products for 'Fiber Coupled Laser Diodes' Page 1 of 1 |
  • 1

Fiber Coupled Laser Diodes

LMFC Series High Power Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser Modules

LMFC Series High Power Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser Modules

Fiber Coupled Laser Modules Coherent’s new LMFC Series High Power Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser Modules set a new standard for power and performance. Incorporating a SureLock™ VHG-stabilized laser diode, the LMFC delivers steady wavelength stabilized performance in an ultra-compact, fiber coupled

LMFC Series Fiber Coupled Laser Modules

LMFC Series Fiber Coupled Laser Modules

…LMFC Series Fiber Coupled Laser Modules Coherent’s new LMFC Series Fiber Coupled Laser Modules set a new standard for power and performance. Incorporating a SureLock™ VHG-stabilized laser diode, the LMFC delivers steady wavelength stabilized performance in an ultra-compact, fiber coupled module. The…

Wavelength Stabilized Benchtop Laser for Raman

Wavelength Stabilized Benchtop Laser for Raman

…benchtop lasers for Raman spectroscopy. Ultra-compact and easy to use, the Mini-Benchtop laser incorporates a Surelock™ VHG-stabilized laser diode to deliver steady, high-power, spectrum-narrowed performance. Offering plug-and-play operation with fiber-optic probes via a front-panel FC/PC fiber