Search Results

1 - 6 of 6 Products for 'Laser Diode Fiber' Page 1 of 1 |
  • 1

Laser Diode Fiber

LMFC Series Fiber Coupled Laser Modules

LMFC Series Fiber Coupled Laser Modules

--> LMFC Series Fiber Coupled Laser Modules Coherent’s new LMFC Series Fiber Coupled Laser Modules set a new standard for power and performance. Incorporating a SureLock™ VHG-stabilized laser diode, the LMFC delivers steady wavelength stabilized performance in an ultra-compact, fiber coupled module.…

LMFC Series High Power Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser Modules

LMFC Series High Power Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser Modules

…Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser Modules Coherent’s new LMFC Series High Power Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser Modules set a new standard for power and performance. Incorporating a SureLock™ VHG-stabilized laser diode, the LMFC delivers steady wavelength stabilized performance in an ultra-compact, fiber

Laser Energy Sensors

Laser Energy Sensors

--> SureLock™ 830 nm Collimated Wavelength Stabilized Laser Diode Coherent’s 830 nm Wavelength Stabilized Laser is a high-power, multimode, single-axis collimated laser packaged in an ultra-compact, TO-can footprint. The narrowed linewidth, low power consumption, and broad temperature operating…

Wavelength Stabilized Benchtop Laser for Raman

Wavelength Stabilized Benchtop Laser for Raman

…benchtop lasers for Raman spectroscopy. Ultra-compact and easy to use, the Mini-Benchtop laser incorporates a Surelock™ VHG-stabilized laser diode to deliver steady, high-power, spectrum-narrowed performance. Offering plug-and-play operation with fiber-optic probes via a front-panel FC/PC fiber

Sapphire SF

Sapphire SF

…applications that need narrow and ultra-narrow linewidth laser light such as Raman spectroscopy, interferometry, holography, metrology, inspection. Contact Us About This Product Close PRICE HERE CW Blue and Green Single-Frequency Lasers Model Name Wavelength (nm) Free Space Power (mW)…

Mira 900

Mira 900

…(femto + pico) Ti:Sapphire laser systems. More Mira 900 oscillators are in use today than any other modelocked Ti:Sapphire laser system. The Mira 900 combines simplicity and reliability in an innovative design to produce the most powerful and versatile ultrafast laser system available. Contact Us…