Search Results

1 - 4 of 4 Products for 'Laser Tube' Page 1 of 1 |
  • 1

Laser Tube

SureLock™ 785/830/976/1064 nm Butterfly OEM Laser Module

SureLock™ 785/830/976/1064 nm Butterfly OEM Laser Module

--> SureLock™ 785/830/976/1064 nm Butterfly OEM Laser Module Coherent’s OEM Butterfly Laser Module is a wavelength-stabilized, high-power, compact fiber-coupled laser platform designed specifically for incorporation into Raman spectroscopy or other analytical instrumentation systems. The…

Wavelength Stabilized Benchtop Laser for Raman

Wavelength Stabilized Benchtop Laser for Raman

…Benchtop Lasers for Raman Spectroscopy Specifications Parameter Symbol Min Typ Max Unit Output Power P o – 350, 500 – mW Center Wavelength(vacuum) L P 784.5, 829.5, 975.5, 1063.5 785, 830, 976, 1064 785.5, 830.5, 976.5, 1064.5 nm Linewidth Δλ – 0.07 0.15 nm Fiber Type 105 µm core/ 900 µm tubing

LMFC Series High Power Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser Modules

LMFC Series High Power Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser Modules

…Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser Modules for OEM Instrumentation and Laboratory Applications Specifications Parameter Symbol Value Center Wavelength (vaccuum) L p/nm 785, 830, 976, 1064 Center Wavelength Tolerances nm ±0.5 Output Power P 0mW 500 Fiber Type 105 μm core/900 μm tubing Numerical Aperture…

SureLock™ 785 nm/830 nm/1064 nm Butterfly Raman Laser

SureLock™ 785 nm/830 nm/1064 nm Butterfly Raman Laser

…µm core/ 900 µm tubing Connector 3 FC/PC (std)/ FC/APC (custom) Numerical Aperture 3 NA – 0.22 – Operating Temperature 4 T op 0 25 50 °C Storage Temperature 4 T s -20 – 80 °C 2 Free Space 3 Fiber Coupled 4 Non-condensing Datasheet 785 nm/ 830 nm/ 976 nm/ 1064 nm Butterfly Laser Datasheet Free-Space…